Gutter 8 født 2014 (5v5)

Alle lagene i G8 (5v5)



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
23040700 lør. 23/04 10:00 lør. 23/04 Fersken G8 (5v5) Plj A Bømlo/Finnås 2 Trott, IL 1    
23040800 lør. 23/04 10:00 lør. 23/04 Kiwi G8 (5v5) Plj A Bremnes IL Gul Stord Fotba...Langeland 1    
23040100 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Jordbær G8 (5v5) Plj A Austevoll IK Svart Sveio IL 1    
23040200 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Bringebær G8 (5v5) Plj A Selbjørn IL 1 Trott, IL 2    
23040301 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Halsnøy IL Gul Stord Fotball Leirvik 1    
23040401 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Druer G8 (5v5) Plj A Austevoll IK Oransj Stord Fotball Leirvik 2    
23040500 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Melon G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotba...Langeland 2 Bømlo/Finnås 1    
23040701 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Fersken G8 (5v5) Plj A Trio, IL Valen Selbjørn IL 2    
23040801 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Kiwi G8 (5v5) Plj A Solid, IL 2 Halsnøy IL Blå    
23040900 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Banan G8 (5v5) Plj A Bremnes IL Blå Solid, IL 1    
23040601 lør. 23/04 11:00 lør. 23/04 Pære G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 3 Bremnes IL Gul    
23040102 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Jordbær G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 2 Bremnes IL Blå    
23040303 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 1 Halsnøy IL Gul    
23040403 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Druer G8 (5v5) Plj A Selbjørn IL 2 Stord Fotball Leirvik 3    
23040502 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Melon G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotball Leirvik 2 Sveio IL 2    
23040602 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Pære G8 (5v5) Plj A Trio, IL Valen Bømlo/Finnås 2    
23040703 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Fersken G8 (5v5) Plj A Moster IL Austevoll IK Svart    
23040803 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Kiwi G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotball Leirvik 1 Njardar/Tysnes    
23040902 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Banan G8 (5v5) Plj A Sveio IL 1 Stord Fotba...Langeland 1    
23040103 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Jordbær G8 (5v5) Plj A Halsnøy IL Blå Bømlo/Finnås 1    
23040304 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Solid, IL 1 Austevoll IK Oransj    
23040704 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Fersken G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotba...Langeland 2 Selbjørn IL 1    
23040104 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Jordbær G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 2 Sveio IL 2    
23040204 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Bringebær G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotball Leirvik 3 Austevoll IK Svart    
23040305 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Halsnøy IL Gul Bremnes IL Gul    
23040405 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Druer G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 3 Sveio IL 1    
23040504 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Melon G8 (5v5) Plj A Trott, IL 1 Selbjørn IL 2    
23040705 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Fersken G8 (5v5) Plj A Moster IL Njardar/Tysnes    
23040805 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Kiwi G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotba...Langeland 1 Bømlo/Finnås 2    
23040905 lør. 23/04 13:00 lør. 23/04 Banan G8 (5v5) Plj A Rubbestadnes IL Stord Fotball Leirvik 2    
23040206 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Bringebær G8 (5v5) Plj A Halsnøy IL Blå Stord Fotba...Langeland 2    
23040307 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Austevoll IK Oransj Bremnes IL Blå    
23040407 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Druer G8 (5v5) Plj A Solid, IL 2 Selbjørn IL 1    
23040506 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Melon G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotball Leirvik 1 Trio, IL Valen    
23040906 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Banan G8 (5v5) Plj A Bømlo/Finnås 1 Solid, IL 1    
23040609 lør. 23/04 15:00 lør. 23/04 Pære G8 (5v5) Plj A Stord Fotball Leirvik 3 Moster IL    
23040810 lør. 23/04 15:00 lør. 23/04 Kiwi G8 (5v5) Plj A Njardar/Tysnes Trott, IL 3    
23040909 lør. 23/04 15:00 lør. 23/04 Banan G8 (5v5) Plj A Sveio IL 2 Rubbestadnes IL    
23040312 lør. 23/04 16:00 lør. 23/04 Eple G8 (5v5) Plj A Rubbestadnes IL Solid, IL 2