Jenter 7 født 2015 (3v3)

Alle lagene i J7 (3v3) Pulje A



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
23041001 lør. 23/04 09:30 lør. 23/04 Torsk (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Rubbestadnes IL Blå Stord Fotball 2    
23041301 lør. 23/04 09:30 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Bremnes IL 1 Solid, IL    
23041401 lør. 23/04 09:30 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 3 Rubbestadnes IL Kvit    
23041501 lør. 23/04 09:30 lør. 23/04 Breiflabb (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 4 Trott, IL 3    
23041202 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Krabbe (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trott, IL 3 Bremnes IL 2    
23041303 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 2 Bremnes IL 1    
23041403 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trott, IL 2 Rubbestadnes IL Blå    
23041503 lør. 23/04 10:30 lør. 23/04 Breiflabb (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 3 Selbjørn IL    
23041203 lør. 23/04 11:00 lør. 23/04 Krabbe (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 4 Solid, IL    
23041504 lør. 23/04 11:00 lør. 23/04 Breiflabb (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 5 Halsnøy IL Lilla    
23041005 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Torsk (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 1 Halsnøy IL Rosa    
23041104 lør. 23/04 11:30 lør. 23/04 Flyndre (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Rubbestadnes IL Kvit Trott, IL 1    
23041006 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Torsk (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Rubbestadnes IL Blå Stord Fotball 3    
23041105 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Flyndre (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Selbjørn IL Trott, IL 3    
23041205 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Krabbe (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Bremnes IL 2 Stord Fotball 5    
23041306 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 2 Halsnøy IL Lilla    
23041406 lør. 23/04 12:00 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Bremnes IL 1 Trott, IL 2    
23041106 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Flyndre (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trio, IL Stord Fotball 5    
23041206 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Krabbe (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Halsnøy IL Rosa Stord Fotball 4    
23041307 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Solid, IL Trott, IL 1    
23041407 lør. 23/04 12:30 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Stord Fotball 1 Rubbestadnes IL Kvit    
23041009 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Torsk (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trio, IL Trott, IL 1    
23041309 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trott, IL 2 Halsnøy IL Rosa    
23041409 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Halsnøy IL Lilla Bremnes IL 2    
23041509 lør. 23/04 13:30 lør. 23/04 Breiflabb (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Selbjørn IL Stord Fotball 5    
23041310 lør. 23/04 14:00 lør. 23/04 Laks (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trott, IL 1 Stord Fotball 1    
23041411 lør. 23/04 14:30 lør. 23/04 Reke (3v3) J7 (3v3) Plj A Trio, IL Solid, IL